Írottkő Futóverseny
9700 Szombathely,
Farkas Károly utca 16.

Tel.: +36-70-384-0808

Eredménylisták

8.Karankó Kupa

 

Férfi 3 km / 10 év alatt / FR00

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Papp Áron

SZoESE

15:58

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 3 km / 10-13 év / FR0

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Veszelszki Márton

ASK

13:49

2

Árvay Csongor

SZoESE

13:50

3

Kollányi Ádám

ASK

14:55

4

Jacsev Ambrus

ASK

15:08:00

 5

Horváth-Sarródi Márton

 

15:56

 5

Czóbel Gergely

Bolyai Ált. Isk.

15:56

 6

Tóth Ágoston

SZoESE

17:13

 7

Kiss Barnabás

Kőszeg

20:08

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 3 km / 14-18 év / FR1

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Darics Benedek

SZoESE

14:29

2

Ferenczy Gergő

SZoESE

14:36

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 3 km / 19 év felett / FR2

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Dr. Czóbel Tamás

Gencsapáti

16:38

 

 

 

 

 

Női 3 km / 10-13 év / NR0

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Katavics Lili

SZoESE

15:23

2

Janzsó Lilla

Bolyai Iskola

15:43

3

Horváth Léna

SZoESE

16:45

 4

Janzsó Virág

Bolyai Iskola

17:34

 5

Kaposi Fanni Laura

SZoESE

19:13

 

 

 

 

 

Női 3 km / 14-18 év / NR1

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Kovács Anna

Sárréti SE

14:34

2

Kiss Nóra

SZoESE

14:42

 

 

 

 

 

Női 3 km / 19 év felett / NR2

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Hegedűs Adrienn

 

17:56

2

Kissné Radnai Gina

Kőszeg

20:08

3

Kiss Andrea

Haladás VSE

22:12

 4

Machalek Rebeka

Haladás VSE

23:35

 

 

Férfi 10 km / 18 év alatt / FK1

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Bognár Zoltán

ASK

42:53:00

2

Molnár Péter

ASK

45:40:00

3

Szele Bálint

ASK

46:18:00

 4

Jacsev Fülöp

ASK

47:37:00

 5

Balogh András

ASK

47:43:00

 6

Marosi Ákos

ASK

47:55:00

Sarkadi Lehel

Haladás VSE

52:45:00

 8

Horváth Szilveszter

 

56:00:00

 9

Nagy Péter

ASK

56:45:00

10

Hargitai Barnabás

ASK

58:59:00

 10

Szandi Bence

Haladás VSE

58:59:00

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 10 km / 19-39 év / FK2

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Petrovics Alex

SZoESE

41:33:00

2

Fábrics Gábor

Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub

41:56:00

3

Veszelszki Barnabás

ASK

44:55:00

 4

Bódi Krisztián

 

48:39:00

 5

Mihály Péter

 

54:35:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 10 km / 40-54 év / FK3

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Devecseri Bálint

 

44:02:00

2

Kiss Sándor

SZoESE

46:14:00

3

Árvay Kornél

 

48:34:00

 4

Döbör Imre

Metex '05

49:05:00

 5

Gombás Miklós

 

51:01:00

 6

Csepely László

 

51:33:00

 7

Kern Zsolt

Szombathely

53:48:00

 8

Kovács Balázs

 

54:52:00

 9

Tóth István

Szhelyi Futóklub

57:09:00

 10

Krajczár Péter

 

57:33:00

 11

Kiss Gábor 1

Kőszeg

57:50:00

 12

Marosi Antal

 

1:01:38

 13

Menges Márk

Waldorf

1:05:02

 14

Sulyok Tamás

 

1:05:43

 15

Kollár József

Szhelyi Futóklub

1:09:49

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 10 km / 55 év felett / FK4

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Szerdahelyi Zoltán

Haladás VSE

50:48:00

2

Horváth-Sarródi László

 

57:07:00

3

Kóczán János

Sopron

57:08:00

 4

Horváth József

Sopron

1:14:25

 

 

 

 

 

Női 10 km / 18 év alatt / NK1

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Pásti Fanni

Haladás VSE

56:20:00

2

Pintér Dorka

ASK

1:06:59

3

Ősz Emese

ASK

1:09:29

3

Sarkadi Borbála

Haladás VSE

1:09:29

 

 

 

 

 

Női 10 km / 19-39 év / NK2

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Németh Beáta

Szhelyi Futóklub

57:33:00

2

Molnár Réka

 

1:04:07

 

 

 

 

 

Női 10 km / 40-54 év / NK3

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Szabó Erika

Haladás VSE

51:09:00

2

Kelemen Szilvia

Kőszegi Futóklub

56:51:00

3

Majorné Kovács Anita

Kőszeg

58:40:00

 4

Szigetfy Ildikó

 

1:03:12

 5

Illés Mónika

 

1:04:54

 6

Császti Júlia

 

1:06:16

 7

Poórné Beáta

 

1:10:15

 7

Jánosa Virágh Krisztina

 

1:10:15

 

 

 

 

 

Női 10 km / 55 év felett / NK4

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Tóth Zsuzsanna

Sopron

1:02:00

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Szalay Levente

ASK

1:32:31

2

Tomka János

Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels

1:32:32

3

Lakner Szilveszter

 

1:42:10

 4

Pintér János

 

2:11:47

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 21 km / 40-54 év / FH3

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Gódor Béla

Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub

1:43:37

2

Horváth Tamás

 

1:43:55

3

Kelemen Attila

Strucc Futóklub

1:55:03

 4

Pádár István

Kőszegi Futótársak

1:57:27

 5

Wéber Krisztián Csongor

Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék. SE

1:57:34

 6

Katavics Péter Ádám

 

2:03:23

 7

Horváth Attila

 

2:04:15

 

 

 

 

 

Férfi 21 km / 55 év felett / FH4

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Dr. Koltai Miklós

SZoESE

2:07:50

2

Geröly Csaba

SZoESE

2:11:30

 

 

 

 

 

Női 21 km / 18-39 év / NH2

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Németh Eszter

 

2:21:26

 

 

 

 

 

Női 21 km / 40-54 év / NH3

 

 

Helyezés

Név

Klub

Idő

1

Hende Judit

Szombathely

2:21:26

 

 


« Vissza az előző oldalra!
Írottkő Futóverseny - MagyarÍrottkő Futóverseny - Német